Last Name:
First Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Photos
Histories
Documents
Videos
Recordings
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Headstones
Places
Notes
Anniversaries
Reports
Sources
Repositories
Statistics
Access Log
Change Language
Administration
Contact Us
Bookmarks
Register for
User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Calendar
October 2018
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
Capp William Russell
(1898)
Dana Aloysius William
(1933)
Hudson Mary
(1734)
Tragni John
(2001)
More...
2
Conwell Florence Mary
(1884)
Gardner Max Hudson
(1930)
Huckert Anton Francic
(1915)
Tierney Bridget
(1837)
More...
3
Bloom Janice Marie
(1901)
Bourne Mary Lilly
(1881)
Kaeferstein Jeanne
(1918)
Owen Isabella
(1755)
More...
4
Bloom Catherine Ann
(1945)
Bloomfield William Reuben
(1862)
Costello Mary Ann
(1881)
Hickey Kathleen Ann
(1930)
More...
5
Kelsay Margaret
(1820)
Lewis Susan Edna
(1894)
Reading Alice Ella
(1871)
6
Bloom Della
(1870)
Gay Kinkaid
(1798)
Kirkham Matilda
(1875)
Williams Mary
(1845)
More...
7
Brown William F.
(1825)
Schneider Helen
(1883)
Carroll Roland Ellis
(2017)
Kendall Elizabeth
(1688)
More...
8
Hill Fairy Mildred
(1987)
Murray Ann
(1899)
9
Briles John, Jr.
(1814)
Churchwell Warren Calvin
(1921)
Doyle Joseph J.
(1913)
Gay Eleanor
(1825)
More...
10
Bloom Joseph Albert
(1882)
Conwell Florence Marie
(1893)
Fry Jacob
(1810)
Headley Mary Maxine
(1919)
More...
11
Churchwell Beckie Jean
(1927)
Clark Sarah
(1790)
Hickey Martin James
(1897)
Payne Ancret Thompson
(1818)
More...
12
Austin William
(1844)
Bloom Mary Bernadine
(1905)
Costello Matthew
(1823)
Gardner Margaret
(1908)
More...
13
Gay Robert
(1827)
Kirkham Henry Seward
(1876)
14
Bloom Mary Bernadine
(1997)
Briles Alexander
(1900)
Briles Alexander
(1900)
Churchwell William Thornton
(1954)
More...
15
Churchwell Mary Susan
(1874)
McGoey Katherine Maxine
(1912)
O'Brien Mary Elizabeth
(1943)
Kirkham James Harrison / Red...
(1858)
16
Austin Hazel
(1902)
Chilcote Kenneth Dean
(1934)
Manzi Maria
(1884)
Richards Minerva
(1837)
More...
17
Bloom Harold Frederick
(1907)
Headley Delores Katherine
(1939)
Hudson Helen Eleanor
(1793)
Nance Maud Anette
(1877)
More...
18
Bloom Joseph
(1916)
Briles Cordelia
(1849)
Williams Charles Wesley
(1852)
Bloom Louis Albert
(1949)
More...
19
Bloomfield Diadamina
(1917)
Gay John
(1826)
Conwell William Thomas
(1891)
20
Bellic Maria
(1921)
Gay Janell Gill
(1835)
McIlvain John Watson
(1903)
O'Malley Gertrude
(1982)
21
Bloom Helen Gertrude
(2013)
Tragni Rose
(1990)
Bloom Sharon
(1941)
Conwell Daniel Edward
(1897)
More...
22
Bloom Helen Gertrude
(1948)
Ellis Samuel
(1752)
Gardner John Henry
(1883)
Kirkham Mary Elizabeth
(1835)
More...
23
Frey John
(1766)
Hansman Caroline Margaret
(1965)
Mohr David Vincent
(2009)
Kirkham Charles Spraig
(1841)
More...
24
Austin Roy
(1899)
Churchwell Sarah Ann
(1872)
Hill Fairy Mildred
(1904)
Eaton Hepzibeth
(1703)
More...
25
Briles Jacob
(1799)
Tierney Julia
(1864)
Hudson Richard
(1669)
26
Eaton Hepzibeth
(1680)
Schrader Phyllis Marie
(1927)
Murtogh Mary Gertrude
(1990)
Williamson Myrtle Viola
(1958)
27
Briles John
(1775)
Cushman Harry Sheridan
(1963)
Hood Eugene
(1995)
28
Bloom Margaret Helene
(1907)
Mundy Linus C. / Schrader Ph...
(1947)
Anderson Robert / Frye Rebec...
(1802)
/ Brewer Lydia Pearl
(1892)
29
Eaton John
(1668)
Melendy John Addison
(1968)
Lettow Charles Austin
(1921)
Yegge Daniel Edward
(1881)
More...
30
Austin Raymond
(1896)
Boyce James
(1938)
Gowing Thomas
(1690)
Bourne Mary Lilly
(1955)
More...
31
Eaton Tabitha
(1734)
Goulet Janice Marie
(1941)
Churchwell Francis Marion / ...
(1867)
Gay George M. / Lightner Sus...
(1826)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Acorn Effie Alice
(1981)
Fleury Joseph J.
(1741)
Gay John
(1826)
Guinan Helen C.
(1981)
Yegge Ronald van Kirk
(1970)
Bennis Mary Agnes
(1869)
Bloomfield Bert
(1882)
Churchwell Francis Marion
(1884)
Dunlap Alexander, Jr.
(1743)
Harkins Margaret E.
(1850)
Morris Alma
(1895)
Schroder Lotta
(1882)
Shepherd Martha A.
(1845)
Dana Aloysius William / Vand...
(1956)
Yegge Martin Frederick / Jac...
(1915)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date
This site powered by
The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding
, Copyright © 2001-2012, created by Darrin Lythgoe, Sandy, Utah. All rights reserved.