Last Name:
First Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Photos
Histories
Documents
Videos
Recordings
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Headstones
Places
Notes
Anniversaries
Reports
Sources
Repositories
Statistics
Access Log
Change Language
Administration
Contact Us
Bookmarks
Register for
User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Calendar
August 2020
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
Fylan Mary
(1868)
Pemberton Alice
(1634)
Gass John Patrick
(1848)
Kays William Oliver
(1825)
More...
2
Bennis Mary Agnes
(1921)
Gentz Robert Anthony
(1985)
Kirkham Gertrude
(1889)
Gardner Mary J.
(1858)
More...
3
Austin Nina M.
(1936)
Bloom Robert Bernard
(2003)
Bloom William J.
(1960)
Dana Robert Yerbury
(2022)
More...
4
Bellah Moses James
(1803)
Churchwell Francis Marion
(1843)
Tierney Dennis
(1860)
Chilcote Thomas Devere
(1971)
More...
5
Bancroft Ebenezer
(1700)
Schrader George Louis
(1876)
Bloom Dorothy Grace
(1941)
Gay Agnes
(1806)
More...
6
Shell James Harvey
(1818)
7
Eaton Abigail
(1676)
Kirkham Robert
(1901)
Lynch Susanne
(1916)
Tamsett Elizabeth Rose
(1906)
More...
8
Austin Joseph
(1944)
Smith Stella Mae
(1986)
Dearborn Deanna
(1943)
Hillman Mary Ann
(1940)
More...
9
Austin Raymond
(1960)
Frey Daniel
(1796)
Gardner Andrew Jackson
(1881)
Grey Virginia
(1965)
More...
10
Cloathier Rachel
(1943)
Kirkham Fred Harry
(1952)
Levsen Vera Marena
(1998)
Graves Henry
(1849)
More...
11
Dalrymple Robert H.
(1924)
Hickey George James
(1943)
McRae Edna
(1883)
McRae Ethel
(1883)
More...
12
Gardner Sarah H.
(1824)
Frye Abraham / Snell Nancy
(1811)
13
Griffin Eleanor
(1988)
Scarborough Catharine
(1895)
Tragni Joseph
(1906)
Yegge Joseph Marcelius
(1909)
More...
14
Bloom Charles Leo
(1893)
Cushman Sheridan Ellsworth
(1913)
Kirkham Margaret Grace
(1878)
Sawin Harriett Twin
(1895)
More...
15
Bloom Mary Frances
(1914)
Carr Esther Ann
(1846)
Yodice James Richard
(1929)
Bloom Olive Frances
(1939)
More...
16
Gardner Susan Rebecca
(1851)
Lassig Ida
(1873)
McCue William Walter
(1881)
Swain Mary
(1674)
More...
17
Gardner James Elmer
(1916)
Gay Eleanor
(1740)
Tragni Hiram
(1920)
Kirkham Earl
(1964)
More...
18
Bloom Mary Adeline
(1913)
Tierney John Andrew
(1873)
Tyson Mary Caroline
(1852)
Yodice Margaret A
(1941)
More...
19
Austin Edith Carol
(2016)
Burnapp Joseph
(1744)
Jaggi Franziska
(1862)
Gardner Frances E.
(1865)
20
Conwell Lorette
(1880)
Hoepner Delmar Lee, Sr.
(1910)
Mohr Louis Fredrick
(1882)
Gay Agnes
(1804)
More...
21
Bancroft Mehitabel
(1703)
Bloom Frances Aloysius
(1919)
Tierney Denis
(1856)
Yegge Ronald van Kirk
(1905)
More...
22
Bancroft Patience
(1759)
Doyle Joseph J.
(2002)
FSPA Mary Joyce Conwell
(1915)
Gass Howard Allan
(1852)
More...
23
Laughlin Bridget
(1912)
Yegge Charles Martin
(1899)
Yegge Lawrence Raymond
(1925)
24
Bloom Mary Frances
(1914)
Gay James, Jr.
(1758)
Hannon Timothy
(1902)
Tragni Frank / Zinkowski Mar...
(1926)
25
Bloomfield Carl William
(2001)
Chilcote Kenneth Dean
(1994)
26
Costello Matthew
(1865)
Johnson Hester
(1813)
Johnston Hester
(1813)
Kirkham Carl
(1954)
More...
27
Boylan James
(1903)
Gardner Lewis Henry
(1822)
Jones Sarah
(1742)
Lindahl Walter
(2002)
More...
28
Contreras María Guadalupe L...
(1987)
Durrett Richard Henry
(1879)
Hudson Andrew Jackson
(1907)
Somyak Joan Goodman
(1999)
More...
29
Grant Mildred
(1719)
Kirkham Michael
(1746)
Nonnenmacher John Martin
(1859)
Tierney John
(1838)
More...
30
Gay Asa C.
(1833)
Gowing Joanna
(1699)
McCarty Frances
(1872)
Piero Addie Edith
(1891)
More...
31
Keisler Mary
(1766)
Kirkham Don Ingersoll
(1932)
Mongan James
(2013)
Smith Mary
(1858)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Austin Jennie
(1969)
Bloomfield Ernest George
(1963)
Briles Martha
(1860)
Dearborn Oliver Luverne
(1959)
Frye Joseph
(1781)
Gay William II
(1755)
Gentz Duane Richard
(1965)
Kirkham Henry Seward
(1954)
Levering William
(1746)
March Joe
(1958)
Morgan Benjamin
(1706)
Rush William, III
(1707)
Schneider Helen
(1971)
Yegge Frank H.
(1982)
Yegge Walter Aloysius
(1992)
Frye Henry
(1724)
Hart Margaret D.
(1811)
Hudson William
(1668)
Kirkham Frederich E.
(1887)
Laughlin Patrick
(1821)
O'Meara Elizabeth
(1833)
Kellar Jacob / Frye Elizabet...
(1777)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date
This site powered by
The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding
, Copyright © 2001-2012, created by Darrin Lythgoe, Sandy, Utah. All rights reserved.