Last Name:
First Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Photos
Histories
Documents
Videos
Recordings
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Headstones
Places
Notes
Anniversaries
Reports
Sources
Repositories
Statistics
Access Log
Change Language
Administration
Contact Us
Bookmarks
Register for
User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Calendar
June 2024
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
Yegge Archie George
(1995)
Shell James Richard / McCune...
(1876)
Bozarth Tilford / Hudson Bat...
(1851)
2
Glass Jennie Wilhelmina
(1889)
3
Carr Esther Ann
(1904)
Foreman Joseph
(1838)
Williams Rosa A.
(1947)
Hickey Patrick Joseph
(1899)
More...
4
Bloom Joseph Raymond
(1975)
Clark John
(1759)
Tragni Mary A.
(1916)
Yegge Frank H.
(1919)
5
Murtogh Edward Henry
(1951)
Quick Adrian Leon
(1958)
Tragni Hiram
(2002)
6
Bancroft Ebenezer
(1717)
Gowing James
(1805)
Gowing John
(1720)
Fry John A.
(1834)
More...
7
Canterbury Alfred H.
(1921)
Gowing Robert
(1698)
Lightner Susan
(1874)
Vawter Albert Calvin
(1869)
More...
8
Bloom Thomas Alphonsus
(1918)
Churchwell Mildred Elizabeth
(1923)
Redman Martha Ann
(1845)
Hurdle Addie Josephine
(1938)
9
Dallas Florence Frances
(1934)
Speers Noah
(1832)
Tierney Honora
(1882)
10
Gowing Azeal
(1769)
Williams Archibald
(1801)
11
Ferrone Lucille Maria
(1918)
Gay John Thomas
(1823)
White Loretta Agnes
(1896)
Williams Sarah Jones
(1793)
More...
12
Eaton Hannah
(1683)
Frey Hans Jacob
(1661)
Hickey Anna Catherine
(1918)
Kirkham Sara Elizabeth
(1929)
More...
13
Broyles John
(1822)
Mohr Margaret Elnora
(1909)
Mohr Louis Fredrick / Pinter...
(1909)
14
Bloom William Joseph, Jr.
(1909)
Bloomfield Earl Edward
(1925)
Conwell James Urban, Sr.
(1882)
Hudson William F.
(1871)
More...
15
Harkins James
(1880)
Murtogh Patrick H.
(1884)
Phillips Alice Ardell
(1971)
South Lucretia
(1812)
More...
16
Bloom Beau Michael
(2002)
Wagner Kenneth
(1914)
Wampler Peter
(1808)
Yegge Henry Woeber
(1909)
More...
17
Bancroft Lois
(1713)
Conwell Daniel Winford
(1862)
Frey Hans Heinrich Henry
(1663)
Yegge Mary Alice
(1883)
More...
18
Barber Richard
(1644)
Peery Susan Melinda
(1916)
Stinnett Helen May
(1996)
Bloomfield Diadamina
(1832)
More...
19
Bloom John V.
(1870)
Clark Margaret B.
(1810)
Churchwell Francis Wallis
(1965)
Eppes Elizabeth
(1732)
More...
20
Bloom Dorothy Grace
(1908)
Kirkham Ephraim Benson, III
(1949)
Frye Benjamin
(1813)
Goulet Janice Marie
(2018)
More...
21
Shell Franklin M.
(1858)
Zinkowski Stephen
(1908)
Kirkham William Gay / Mowdy ...
(1844)
22
Gay James, Jr.
(1840)
Mitchell James J.
(1976)
Richardson Elizabeth
(1630)
Gay James C.
(1827)
More...
23
Abell Mary Gertrude
(1886)
Siebert Etta Maude
(1919)
Gowing William / Hulter Mary
(1617)
24
Owens Ida Francis
(1863)
Waegele Robert Albert
(1973)
Yegge Lawrence Raymond
(2017)
Gay John, Esq. / Clark Marga...
(1834)
25
Bloom Margaret Helene
(1940)
Carmody Catherine E.
(1987)
Cushman Sheridan Ellsworth
(1971)
O'Meara Hanna
(1904)
More...
26
Kirkham Henry Eugene
(1918)
Yegge Genevieve Chloris
(1897)
Peake Boniface
(1620)
Snyder Cecil
(1976)
27
Bailey Bernard Alfred
(1993)
Churchwell Rebecca Ellen
(1973)
Peake Ann
(1700)
Snyder John Burl / Kirkham L...
(1900)
More...
28
Bloom Paul Joseph, Jr.
(1943)
Wellman Patience
(1767)
Yegge Leo
(1908)
Briles Noah, Sr.
(1861)
More...
29
Bloom Charles Paul
(1906)
Faldasz Ursula
(1919)
Helgerman Lena
(1995)
Schrader Phyllis Marie
(2019)
More...
30
Brower Lydia
(1813)
Churchwell Louise Virginia
(1920)
Gay Margaret
(1821)
McCarty John Francis
(1845)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Bloomfield Glen
(1968)
Conwell Owen Francis
(1964)
Froman Joseph Foreman
(1838)
Hickey Thomas J
(1967)
Yegge Anna Mae
(1968)
Yegge Maurice
(1970)
Yegge Robert Martin
(1966)
Hansman Anton
(1835)
Hill Michael F.
(1862)
Jebson Mary
(1840)
N Easter
(1850)
Gowing John / Darling Joanna
(1682)
Mohr David Vincent / Goulet ...
(1961)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date
This site powered by
The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding
, Copyright © 2001-2012, created by Darrin Lythgoe, Sandy, Utah. All rights reserved.